Our ECA Life

Week Date Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8 14-October-2019 Basketball Team A, B
( Basketball Court )


Football Team C
( Football Field )


Tennis Team
( SSC Tennis Court )


Volleyball Team
( Volleyball Court )


Intermediate Choir
( Block C Music Room )


Epee Fencing
( FR1, FR2 )


Touch Ruby
( Football Pitch )


Hand- Built Pottery
( V.A. Room )


Rising Star Students Ambassador
( FR3 )


Chinese Reading & Writing G3
( IT Room )
Badminton Team A, B
( Stanley Indoor Sports Centre )


Football Team A, B
( Football Field )


Volleyball Team
( Volleyball Court )


PTH Choral Speaking & ENG Choral Speaking
( Hall )


Climbing Class ( Blk G, G/F, Open Area )
( Table-tennis Class A ( Table-tennis Room ) ) )


3D / VR Mobile Game Design ( Computer Room )
( Science Workshop ( G3-4 ) ( Old STEM Room ) )


Tennis Class A ( SSC Tennis Court )
( Robot Class ( Campus TV Room ) )


Mural Painting ( VA Room )
( )


Basketball Team A, B
( Basketball Court )


Football Team C
( Football Field )


Table-tennis Team
( Table-tennis Room )


Orchestra
( Hall )


Junior Choir
( New Music Room )


Science Workshop ( G1 ) ( Old STEM Room )
( STEM Odyssey ( New STEM Room ) )


Football Class ( Football Field )
( Foil Fencing ( Blk G, FR1-2 ) )


Tennis Class B ( SSC Tennis Court )
( Campus TV - MC ( Campus TV Room ) )


Art Team ( VA Room )
( Enrichment of Relational Skills ( IT Room ) )


Athletics Team
( Big Field )


Football Team B
( Football Field )


Girls Football Team
( Football Field )


Rope Skipping Team
( Blk G Covered Playground )


Volleyball Team
( Volleyball Court )


Junior String Ensemble
( New Music Room )
CANCELLED

Symphonic Band
( Hall )


Science Workshop G2 ( Old STEM Room )
( Table-tennis Class B ( Table-tennis Room ) )
Magic Class ( 1A, 1B )

Climbing Class ( Blk G, G/F, Open Area )
( Tennis Class C ( SSC Tennis Court ) )
Iron Kids ( Football Field )

Art Class Confidential ( VA Room )
( JEMS ( 2D ) )
Executive Functioning Training Prog ( Blk G, FR 1-2 )
Basketball Team A, B
( Basketball Court )


Football Team A
( Football Field )


Senior Choir
( New Music Room )


Taekwondo Class
( Hall )


Mr & Mrs Makers
( VA Room )


<< PREVNEXT >>